Aloe Ferox Powder

Cape of Good Hope Aloe Powder is made from Cape of Good Hope aloe grown in South Africa. It can be used to treat acne, hepatitis,psoriasis and cancer

ISO Factory Supply Best Selling Aloe Vera Whole Leaf Extract Aloin Aloe Ferox Powder From

Africa Aloin

Cape of Good Hope Aloe Powder is made from Cape of Good Hope aloe grown in South Africa.It can be

used to treat acne, hepatitis,psoriasis and cancer

item
value
Type
Herbal Extract
Form
Powder
Part
Leaf
Extraction Type
Solvent Extraction
Packaging
DRUM
Place of Origin
China
Grade
Food and Cosmetic Grade
Brand Name
Healthdream
Model Number
NO.678
Product name
ISO Factory Supply Best Selling Aloe Vera Whole Leaf Extract Aloin Aloe Ferox Powder From Africa Aloin
Product source
Aloe ferox
Latin name
Aloe ferox Mill
Synonyms
Cape Aloe,Giant aloe,Prickly Aloe Cape Aloe, Giant Aloe, Spiny Aloe
Product appearance
Brown powder
Product specifications
Aloe ferox powder
Product storage
stored in a dry, cool and well-ventilated place
Shelf life
2 years
Aloin
17.71%
Moisture
6.15%

1.Healing, regeneration, soothing, detoxification, anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial and anti-parasitic

2.Ensure that the skin is soft and smooth, and has the effect of moisturizing, nourishing and

rejuvenating

3.Promote the repair of damaged skin tissues and provide relief and relief for a wide range of skin diseases

4.It can effectively prevent the skin and reduce radiation damage to the skin

1.Cosmetics: It has the functions of nourishment, moisturizing, sun protection, beauty protection,hairdressing

and hair care.At the same time, it has a significant effect on softening

the skin, astringent, preventing and treating acne, preventing rough skin, anti-inflammatory and anti-itching,

hair care, and keeping the skin white.

2.Medicine: It can control cell growth and differentiation, resist infection, stimulate white blood cells and

other immune cells and promote callus. Aloe also has the function of enhancing immunity, promoting

bowel movement, preventing radiation and cardiovascular diseases

3. Health care, diet: application of other minerals, it has antiseptic and anti-inflammatory,improves immune

function, increases interleukins, eliminates endotoxins, eliminates toxic free radicals, relieves constipation,

prevents colitis, reduces blood lipids, blood sugar and blood pressure, and improves circulation System,

prevent digestive system diseases, increase appetite,improve sleep quality and other effects. It can

improve overall health and make people more energetic



TAG:   Aloe Ferox Powder Aloe Ferox

OEM

Powder Premix

Feedback

Friendly Link

86 27 84528766/84618766

Healthdream Bio-Tech Ltd